Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Module SFP SFP

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Module SFP SFP

(176)
Trung Quốc 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp nhà máy sản xuất

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:59
Trung Quốc Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF nhà máy sản xuất

Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:58
Trung Quốc Bộ thu phát 100G QSFP28 SR4 MMF 850nm Đạt 100M với đầu nối MTP / MPO nhà máy sản xuất

Bộ thu phát 100G QSFP28 SR4 MMF 850nm Đạt 100M với đầu nối MTP / MPO

100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 Product Description 100G QSFP28 Transceiver is a 100Gb/s Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP28) optical module. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:58
Trung Quốc 1000BASE - Mô-đun sợi SFP CWDM SMF, Bộ thu phát sợi đơn chế độ 1470nm 80km Tương thích với Cisco nhà máy sản xuất

1000BASE - Mô-đun sợi SFP CWDM SMF, Bộ thu phát sợi đơn chế độ 1470nm 80km Tương thích với Cisco

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:58
Trung Quốc 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media nhà máy sản xuất

25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media

25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:58
Trung Quốc 10G Ngày tốc độ Sfp Mô-đun thu phát BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC Connector nhà máy sản xuất

10G Ngày tốc độ Sfp Mô-đun thu phát BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC Connector

10G date rate SFP BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC connector GPB-H123-L2C & GPB-H132-L2C Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:57
Trung Quốc 1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand nhà máy sản xuất

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver compatible with verious brand. Product Description: GEZHI is the original manufacturer of GS-1231-L2x(D) - 1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Transceiver ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:56
Trung Quốc ZTE SFP Transceiver SFP-FX-OC3-M2K 155M Base OC-3c/STM-1 SR LC 2 Km 1310 Nm nhà máy sản xuất

ZTE SFP Transceiver SFP-FX-OC3-M2K 155M Base OC-3c/STM-1 SR LC 2 Km 1310 Nm

Compatible with SFP-FX-OC3-M2K ZTE 155MBase OC-3c/STM-1 SR LC, 2 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver for optical links GS-0185-02C(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km Reach Features: ♦ Up to 155Mbps data-rate ♦ ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:55
Trung Quốc D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) nhà máy sản xuất

D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic )

D-LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:54
Trung Quốc RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modules 378928-B21 HP For Gigabit Ethernet Applications nhà máy sản xuất

RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modules 378928-B21 HP For Gigabit Ethernet Applications

RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modules 378928-B21 HP for Gigabit Ethernet applications Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended case temperature range (0C to ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:53
Page 1 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|