Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmModule SFP SFP

Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF

Trung Quốc Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF nhà cung cấp
Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF nhà cung cấp Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF nhà cung cấp Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: CE,RoHs,FCC
Chứng nhận: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001
Model Number: 1.25G DWDM 120KM

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: According to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs.
Delivery Time: 1~4 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Nguồn gốc: Quảng Đông, Trung Quốc (lục địa) Hàng hiệu: GEZHI
Số mô hình: DWG 1,25G 120KM Tiếp cận SFP: 120km
Bước sóng: DWDM Tốc độ truyền dữ liệu: 1,25G
loại trình kết nối: LC đôi

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

 

SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB

1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver

 

Product Description

Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 129km
Interface: Duplex LC
Data Rate (max): 1.25Gb/s
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics: DDM
Laser: DWDM C-BAND EML laser
Voltage Supply: 3.3
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001

 

Features:

  • 1.25Gbps data links
  • 100km with 9/125µm SMF *1
  • DWDM C-BAND EML laser *1
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Single 3. 3V power supply
  • Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃
  • RoHS
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM) Power Consumption:1.5W~2.5W *1

Applications:

  • DWDM 1GBase SFP
  • DWDM 2.5G/OC48 SFP

Description:

The CLSFPDWGEXXB30-xx are 1.25Gbps small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers. It is suitable for 100km single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 1.25Gbps Ethernet.

 

Product Picture Details

 

Mô-đun sợi SFP DWDM 120KM DWDM C - Bộ thu phát BAND 50 / 100GHz cho truyền thông SMF

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ariel Yuan

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)