Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Thành phần sợi quang

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Thành phần sợi quang

(33)
Trung Quốc Máy cắt ghép quang quang FTTH 7800mAh, Máy ghép tự động kỹ thuật số nhà máy sản xuất

Máy cắt ghép quang quang FTTH 7800mAh, Máy ghép tự động kỹ thuật số

Máy ghép nối sợi quang FTTH Máy ghép nối tự động kỹ thuật số Sợi quang Fusion Splicer Sự miêu tả GEZHI AI-8 fusion splicer sử dụng công nghệ liên kết cốt lõi mới nhất với trọng tâm tự động và sáu động cơ, nó là ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:14
Trung Quốc SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver

Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values EEPROM of the optical transceive Description: The ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:13
Trung Quốc Các thành phần sợi quang OTDR tương tự với máy đo độ phản xạ miền thời gian quang EXFO / JDSU nhà máy sản xuất

Các thành phần sợi quang OTDR tương tự với máy đo độ phản xạ miền thời gian quang EXFO / JDSU

Máy quang OTDR quang học Time Optical Domain Reflectometer Sợi OTDR Sự miêu tả Công cụ chẩn đoán tiên tiến này cho sợi quang cho phép Kỹ sư sợi chụp ảnh chụp liên kết sợi. OTDR gửi các xung ánh sáng ngắn xuống ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:14
Trung Quốc FWDM T1625 R1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Fiber Optics Components 9/125 0.9mm 05m nhà máy sản xuất

FWDM T1625 R1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Fiber Optics Components 9/125 0.9mm 05m

1625 FWDM FWDM is based on thin film filter technology, three wavelength window has a smooth channel bandwidth and high isolation, low insertion loss and high environmental stability and reliability etc, very ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:13
Trung Quốc Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK nhà máy sản xuất

Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK

Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values EEPROM of the optical transceiver Description: The ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:13
Trung Quốc 10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter nhà máy sản xuất

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) with optional dip... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:12
Trung Quốc 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator nhà máy sản xuất

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator DescriptionGEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:12
Trung Quốc 10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports nhà máy sản xuất

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports Product Description The multiport fiber media converter, also named unmanaged fiber switch, it has the similar functions as normal ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:11
Trung Quốc 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver GS-1255-12C(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:11
Trung Quốc 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter nhà máy sản xuất

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:11
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|