Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Thành phần sợi quang

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Thành phần sợi quang

(33)
Trung Quốc 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet nhà máy sản xuất

10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

10/100M Single Mode 25km netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:10
Trung Quốc 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV nhà máy sản xuất

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) Product Description: 1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:10
Trung Quốc SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà máy sản xuất

SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument

Introduction: Passive three-port devices that couple light from Port 1 to 2 and Port 2 to 3 and have high isolation in other directions. Features Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:10
Trung Quốc TP-LINK TL-EP110 GEPON ONU Router Modem for Optical Line Terminal Equipment nhà máy sản xuất

TP-LINK TL-EP110 GEPON ONU Router Modem for Optical Line Terminal Equipment

TP-LINK TL-EP110 GEPON ONU Router Modem for Optical Line Terminal equipment 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TL-EP110 Complies with ITU G.984.1, ITU G.984.2, ITU G.984.3 and ITU G.984.4, providing comprehensive ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:09
Trung Quốc Fiber Optical Circulator Passive Components 3 Ports 1310nm or 1550nm nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optical Circulator Passive Components 3 Ports 1310nm or 1550nm

Fiber Optical Circulator Passive Components 3 Ports 1310nm or 1550nm GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:09
Trung Quốc Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S nhà máy sản xuất

Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S

Fast Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode HTB-1100S Model: HTB-1100S Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Description netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:09
Trung Quốc WDM Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Fiber Optics Components 1310 / 1550nm nhà máy sản xuất

WDM Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Fiber Optics Components 1310 / 1550nm

WDM Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber netLINK Media Converter 1310 / 1550nm Model: HTB-3100 HTB-3100A/B Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:08
Trung Quốc Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Multi mode HTB-1100 nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Multi mode HTB-1100

Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Multi-mode HTB-1100 Model: HTB-1100 Name: netLINK 10/100M Multi-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Description netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:08
Trung Quốc Gigabit SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX / FX Gateray GR-1000-AS-SFP nhà máy sản xuất

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX / FX Gateray GR-1000-AS-SFP

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX / FX Gateray GR-1000-AS-SFP Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:08
Trung Quốc Fiber Mini Media Converters Small Size Network Switch Fiber Optics Components nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Mini Media Converters Small Size Network Switch Fiber Optics Components

10/100M Ethernet Fiber Mini Media Converters GEZHI series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:07
Page 2 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|