Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmThành phần sợi quang

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

Trung Quốc 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV nhà cung cấp
1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV nhà cung cấp 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV nhà cung cấp 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: shenzhen,china
Hàng hiệu: Gezhi
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Model Number: GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Giá bán: US $1 - 15.5 / Piece | 10 Piece/Pieces
Packaging Details: 2500 Piece/Pieces per Week
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Hàng hiệu: Gezhi Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Connector: FC/PC FA=FC/APC SP= SC/PC SA=SC/APC Type: 1 x 2
Package: glass tube, SUS, ABS box Applications: WDM system / CATV

 

1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)

 

Product Description:

1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high stability.

 

Features:

  • Low insertion loss
  • Optical path epoxy free
  • Low PDL
  • RoHS compliant

 

Application:

  •  WDM system
  •  CATV

 

Technical Index:

 

Parameters Unit I-FWDM Device
Operating Wavelength
T: transmission wavelength
R: reflection wavelength
1310±50,1490±10, 1550±10
1610±10, 1625±25, 1650±20
nm 1 T1550 R1310/1490
2 T1490 R1310/1550
3 T1310 R1490/1550
4 T1550/1610 R1310/1490
5 T1550/1625 R1310/1490
6 T1625 R1310/1490/1550
7 T1650 R1310/1490/1550
Insertion Loss dB Transmission: ≤ 0.6
Reflection: ≤ 0.4
Transmission Channel Isolation dB ≥ 30
Reflection Channel Isolation dB ≥ 17
PDL dB ≤ 0.1
Wavelength thermal stability nm/℃ ≤ 0.003
Insertion loss thermal stability dB/℃ ≤ 0.005
Return loss dB ≥ 45
Optical Power mW ≤ 500
Operating Temperature -10 ~ +70
Storage Temperature -40 ~ +85
Relative Humidity % 5 ~ 95
Dimension mm Φ5.5×34 Φ4.2×25 90×20×10
Note: 1. Customization is available.
2. Specified without connector, and add an additional 0.2dB loss per connector.

 

Dimension

  • 90×20×10

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

 

  • 5534: Φ5.5×34 mm

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

 

Ordering Information:

A B C D E
Wavelength Tube Type Fiber Length
(Include connector)
Connector Dimension

T15R13/14=T1550 R1310/1490

T14R13/15=T1490 R1310/1550

T13R14/15=T1310 R1490/1550

T15/16R13/14=T1550/1610R1310/1490

X=Others

25=250um

90=900um 20:2000um

30=3000um

X=Others

05=0.5m±0.05m

10=1.0m±0.05m

15=1.5m±0.05m

X= Others

00=None

FP=FC/PC

FA=FC/APC

SP= SC/PC

SA=SC/APC

STP=ST/PC

STA=ST/APC

LP=LC/PC

LA=LC/APC

X=Others

5534=Φ5.5×34mm

4225=Φ4.2×25mm

9021=90×20×10mm

X=Others

 

Company Information
 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

 

Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.

 

 

Production Line
 

.jpg

 

Equipment

 

.jpg

 

 

FAQ

 

Why GEZHI Photonics?

 

Not only supply high quality products, Gezhi Photonics also promise the following service:

 

1. Providing proved inspection report for the products when delivery.
2. Providing product specification and detailed test report;
3. One year warranty. three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.
4. Must reply within 24 hours after receiving customers’notice of quality problems.
5. Regularly survey,collect quality improvement suggestion from customers.

Your success is our biggest wishes. Any questions, please feel free to contact us. We will always provide perfect services to you.

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ariel Yuan

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)