Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmThành phần sợi quang

SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument

Trung Quốc SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà cung cấp
SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà cung cấp SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà cung cấp SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà cung cấp SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà cung cấp SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Hàng hiệu: Gezhi
Chứng nhận: CE,RoHs,FCC
Model Number: GZ-CIR-X-XX

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Giá bán: US $1 - 80 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Packaging Details: according to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs. and we can do as required
Delivery Time: 60000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product name:: 3 Port Optical Circulator Wavelength: 1310nm
Connector:: SC/APC Fiber type: 900um
Fiber Lenght: customized Type: 3 Port
Fiber Type: 50/125 62.5/125 Package: 5.5 x 38 x 36mm

Introduction:

  • Passive three-port devices that couple light from Port 1 to 2 and Port 2 to 3 and have high isolation in other directions.

 

 

 

 

FCIR-Series-Optical-Circulator-Drawing

Features

 

  • Low Insertion Loss
  • High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation
  • High stability and reliability

 

Application

 

  • EDFA
  • Fiber Optical Instrument
  • Fiber Sensor
  • Fiber Laser
FCIR-Series-Optical-Circulator-Drawing

 

Technical Parameter

 

Parameter 3 Port 4 Port  
Operating wavelength (nm) 1310, 1480,1550, 1585
(+/-30)
1480,1550,1585, C+L (1520~1620)
Isolation (λc,23℃ all sop) (dB) ≥40 ≥40 ≥40
Isolation (Over all λ, T, sop) (dB) ≥35 ≥35 ≥30
Insertion Loss Grade P ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.2
(λc,23℃ all sop)(dB) Grade A ≤1.0 ≤1.0 ≤1.3
PDL (dB)   ≤0.15 ≤0.20  
Return loss (dB)

≥50

PMD (ps)

≤0.1

Directivity

≥50

Power handling (mW)                                                           ≤300    
Fiber Type

SMF-28e

Operating temperature (℃)

0 ~ +70

Storage temperature (℃)

-40 ~ +85

 

Package For bare fiber or 900um loose tube φ5.5×L50(P2) φ5.5×L68(P5) φ5.5×L64(P8)
Dimensions(mm) For 3mm cable L98XW14.5XH8.5(P6) L90XW20XH9.5(P9) L80xW12xH10(P7)
* Insertion loss is not include connector loss      

 

 

 

Ordering Information

 

CIR X XX X X X XX
  Port Wavlength Grade Fiber Type Fiber Length In/Out Connector

 

3=3 Port

 

1460 to 1620nm

 

P=P Grade

 

1=Bare fiber

2=900um

loose tube

 

1=1m

2=2m

 

0=None

1=FC/APC

2=FC/PC

3=SC/APC

4=SC/PC

5=ST

6=LC

S=Specify

 

 

Company Information

 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

 

Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.

 

Production Line

4 Ports Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (4 Ports PMCIR)

 


Equipment

 

 

4 Ports Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (4 Ports PMCIR)

 

 

FAQ

Why GEZHI Photonics?

 

Not only supply high quality products, also promise the following service:

 

1. Providing proved inspection report for the products when delivery.
2. Providing product specification and detailed test report;
3. One year warranty. three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.
4. Must reply within 24 hours after receiving customers’notice of quality problems.
5. Regularly survey,collect quality improvement suggestion from customers.

Your success is our biggest wishes. Any questions, please feel free to contact us. We will always provide perfect services to you.

 

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ariel Yuan

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)