Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Module SFP SFP

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Module SFP SFP

(176)
Trung Quốc CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module nhà máy sản xuất

CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module

CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1491nm 70 km Distance LC 10G SFP + Module SFP-10G-ZCW1491 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
Trung Quốc CWDM 	Huawei SFP Module nhà máy sản xuất

CWDM Huawei SFP Module

CWDM Huawei SFP Module SFP-10G-ZCW1471 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 70 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 70 km, ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
Trung Quốc BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module nhà máy sản xuất

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module SFP-10G-BXD1 Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Trung Quốc 10 km LC HUAWEI SFP Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

10 km LC HUAWEI SFP Transceiver

10 km LC HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-BXU1 Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1270 nm/RX1330 nm, 10 km, LC) The Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Trung Quốc Hot Pluggable 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

Hot Pluggable 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

Hot Pluggable 10G Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver LE2MXSC80FF0 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Trung Quốc 1000BASE-T Huawei SFP Module , 100m Distance Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

1000BASE-T Huawei SFP Module , 100m Distance Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-T Huawei SFP Module , 100m Distance Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to provide a cost-effective to add, replace or ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Trung Quốc SFP-10G-ZR-HW Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR 80KM nhà máy sản xuất

SFP-10G-ZR-HW Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR 80KM

SFP-10G-ZR-HW Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR 80KM OSX080N01 or SFP-10G-ZR-HW Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Trung Quốc 1310nm Wavelength Huawei 10G Switch 10GBASE-LRM 2km SFP Optical Transceivers nhà máy sản xuất

1310nm Wavelength Huawei 10G Switch 10GBASE-LRM 2km SFP Optical Transceivers

1310nm Wavelength Huawei 10G Switch 10GBASE-LRM 2km SFP Optical Transceivers Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
Trung Quốc 10GBASE-ER Huawei SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

10GBASE-ER Huawei SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver

10GBASE-ER Huawei SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver OSX040N01 or 02312172 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
Trung Quốc 10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver OSX010000 or 0231A0A8 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC) The Huawei Optical ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
Page 9 of 18|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|