Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Module SFP SFP

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Module SFP SFP

(176)
Trung Quốc Cáp quang Gigabit Ethernet SFP Khoảng cách 40km từ H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 nhà máy sản xuất

Cáp quang Gigabit Ethernet SFP Khoảng cách 40km từ H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Cáp quang Gigabit Ethernet SFP Khoảng cách 40km từ H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Thiết bị mô-đun dạng sóng nhỏ Photonics GEZHI (SFP) 1310nm Mô-đun cáp 40km tương thích 100% với thiết bị H3C. với khoảng cách xa Mỗi thi... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:05
Trung Quốc Juniper SFP - GE40KM - 1000Base EX sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector 40 Km 1310 nm nhà máy sản xuất

Juniper SFP - GE40KM - 1000Base EX sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector 40 Km 1310 nm

Juniper SFP-GE40KM 1000Base EX LC 40 Km 1310 nm SFP transceiver Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmissi... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:59
Trung Quốc TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC nhà máy sản xuất

TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1550nm, Rx: 1310nm SM/LC for optical transmission systems GPB-5324x-L2x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:58
Trung Quốc SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver nhà máy sản xuất

SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:57
Trung Quốc 1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems nhà máy sản xuất

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems

1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems GSC-12xx-12C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:57
Trung Quốc 1GE BIDI SFP Transceiver Singel Fiber SM TX1310nm / RX1550nm 20km nhà máy sản xuất

1GE BIDI SFP Transceiver Singel Fiber SM TX1310nm / RX1550nm 20km

1GE BIDI SFP Transceiver singel fiber SM TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Description: GeZhiphotonics SFP BiDirectional (BiDi) optical transceivers utilize innovative wavelength division and packaging technology to ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:56
Trung Quốc Huawei 10G BIDI SFP+  TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA nhà máy sản xuất

Huawei 10G BIDI SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA

Huawei 10G BIDI SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Product Description The GPB-H123-LRC & ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:52
Trung Quốc Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 nhà máy sản xuất

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:52
Trung Quốc 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint nhà máy sản xuất

1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint

CISCO 1GE CWDM SFP 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM CWDM-SFP1G-40 Product Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps and 20-120km transmissio... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:51
Trung Quốc Original MA5680T Huawei SFP Module PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module nhà máy sản xuất

Original MA5680T Huawei SFP Module PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module

PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application 1490nm continuous-mode DFB laser ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:46
Page 4 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|