Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Phụ kiện dây Patch

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Phụ kiện dây Patch

(50)
Trung Quốc APC / FC Patch Phụ kiện dây Dây 8 lõi 12 Lõi xanh đệm chặt nhà máy sản xuất

APC / FC Patch Phụ kiện dây Dây 8 lõi 12 Lõi xanh đệm chặt

Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:20
Trung Quốc Các thành phần sợi quang đa lõi 12 sợi, Pigtail Ribbon 1 / 1,5 mét nhà máy sản xuất

Các thành phần sợi quang đa lõi 12 sợi, Pigtail Ribbon 1 / 1,5 mét

Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1Meter or 1.5 m FC Ribbon Pigtail Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient indoor ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:19
Trung Quốc Phụ kiện dây FTTH FC UPC SM Patch Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M 1310nm nhà máy sản xuất

Phụ kiện dây FTTH FC UPC SM Patch Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M 1310nm

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:19
Trung Quốc Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length nhà máy sản xuất

Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length

Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:19
Trung Quốc FC UPC SM SX atch Dây Phụ kiện Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Chế độ đơn Simplex nhà máy sản xuất

FC UPC SM SX atch Dây Phụ kiện Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Chế độ đơn Simplex

FC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex YINGDA offers an FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:19
Trung Quốc LC Multimode Patch Phụ kiện dây Simplex Cord 2.0mm Dia LSZH Bộ đệm chặt chẽ màu cam nhà máy sản xuất

LC Multimode Patch Phụ kiện dây Simplex Cord 2.0mm Dia LSZH Bộ đệm chặt chẽ màu cam

LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:18
Trung Quốc SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length nhà máy sản xuất

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:18
Trung Quốc Phụ kiện dây rút 850nm LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Simplex Bundle Fanout nhà máy sản xuất

Phụ kiện dây rút 850nm LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Simplex Bundle Fanout

LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:17
Trung Quốc PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail nhà máy sản xuất

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail SC/PC - square card type SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:17
Trung Quốc SC UPC SM Simplex Patch Patch Phụ kiện 1 mét Cáp quang màu vàng LSZH G.652D nhà máy sản xuất

SC UPC SM Simplex Patch Patch Phụ kiện 1 mét Cáp quang màu vàng LSZH G.652D

SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:17
Page 3 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|