Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB

Trung Quốc Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB nhà cung cấp
Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB nhà cung cấp Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Tiếp xúc
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Cáp Patch Chế độ: Chế độ đơn
Lõi: Đơn giản Đánh bóng: SC-FC
Chiều dài: Tùy chỉnh ứng dụng: FTTB
Điểm nổi bật:

fiber cable accessories

,

fiber optic cable accessories

 

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC


Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in

Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX

routers and switches in existing multi-mode backbones, mode conditioning cable are a must.

Our Mode Conditioning cables allow 1000BASE-LX Ethernet to be run over a multi-mode

fiber optic backbone by offsetting signal loss. All Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cables

from the YINGDA are IEEE 802.3z compliant and completely eliminate Differential Mode

Delay (DMD).

 

Features

  1. Comply with the IEEE 802.3 z (Gigabit Ethernet) standards
  2. Shielding effect of differential mode delay
  3. Low insertion loss (< 0.4 dB)
  4. Suitable for 50 um and 62.5 um multimode optical fiber cable
  5. Permanent displacement seal
  6. Suitable for the current cable design
   
 

Application

  1. Remote transmission to short transmission of one billion - bit systems
  2. The sensor
  3. Optical fiber access network
  4. Local area network (LAN)
  5. Gigabit Ethernet network - 1000Base LX wavelength (1310nm)

 

Specification

 

Item Multi-mode fiber(MM)
Fiber type 62.5/125um 50/125um
Average insertion loss/dB 0.4  
Max insertion loss/dB 0.5  
Interchangeability/dB <0.2  
Fiber offset value/um 17<offset<23 10<offset<16
Max Angle offset/° 1 1
Working temperature/℃ -20~+70  
Tensile strength/kg >10  

 

Order information

 

Item

Equipment

connector type

Plant

connector type

Fiber type

Cable

diameter

Cable

length

MCP

 

 

 

 

FC(PC/UPC) FC(PC/UPC) 50/125um 2.0mm 0.5meter
SC(PC/UPC) SC(PC/UPC) 62.5/125um 3.0mm 1.0meter
LC(PC/UPC) LC(PC/UPC)     ...
ST(PC/UPC) ST(PC/UPC)      
  MTRJ      

 

 

Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB

Chế độ điều hòa Cáp nối sợi quang kép 50 / 125um LC Để FC cho FTTB

 
                                               

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)