Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà

Trung Quốc FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà nhà cung cấp
FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà nhà cung cấp FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà nhà cung cấp FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà nhà cung cấp FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Cáp Patch Chế độ: Chế độ đơn
Lõi: Đơn giản Đánh bóng: SC / APC đến SC / APC
Chiều dài: Tùy chỉnh ứng dụng: FTTB

 

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

 

Features

  1. Low cost
  2. High return loss
  3. Low insertion loss
  4. 100% factory test before delivery
  5. Cable material: PVC or LSZH
  6. Designed or FTH drop cable
  7. Better compliant with the installation requirement
  8. Compliance with Telcorid GR-326-CORE,ROHS

Specification

Parameter Single mode Multimode
SPC UPC APC UPC
Cable diameter Ф3.0*2.0mm drop cable or other specified
Cable capacity 1core, 2core, 4core, 8core, 12core or other specified
Fiber type G652D, G657A1,G657A2    
Insertion los s(dB) <0.3 <0.5  
Return loss (dB) ≥50 ≥55 ≥60 ≥30  
Repeatability ≤0.3 ,1000 times
Operating temperature -40 ~ + 85 °C
Storage temperature -40 ~ + 85 °C
Connector type SC/UPC,SC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,LC,LC/APC,ST/UPC
Cable jacket LSZH,PVC (white, black, yellow optional)

 

 

Optical fiber mechanical performance

 

TEST report Indicator
Screening level (%) ≥2.0
Minimum bending radius (mm) 10 ( G657A1 )
Coating stripping force (N) Peak 1.3≤F≤8.9
Average 1≤F≤5
Static fatigue index (nd) ≥20
Dynamic tensile strength (Gpa) ≥3.8
Single core secondary coating diameter 250um

 

 

Application

  • FTTH
  • CATV
  • Fiber tester
  • Communication Networks
  • Telecommunication Networks

 

 

Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center,

on both sides is two parallel nonmetallic reinforcing element (FRP) or metallic strength

member,finally extrusion black or color polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or low smoke halogen-free

flame retardant (LSZH) sheath.

FTTH Patch Cord ( Drop Cable) SC / APC - SC / APC simplex SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

FTTH Drop Cáp Patch Phụ kiện dây SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper trong nhà
 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)