Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

Phụ kiện dây nối DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Pigtail Chế độ đơn trắng / đen

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Phụ kiện dây nối DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Pigtail Chế độ đơn trắng / đen

Trung Quốc Phụ kiện dây nối DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Pigtail Chế độ đơn trắng / đen nhà cung cấp
Phụ kiện dây nối DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Pigtail Chế độ đơn trắng / đen nhà cung cấp Phụ kiện dây nối DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Pigtail Chế độ đơn trắng / đen nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Phụ kiện dây nối DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Pigtail Chế độ đơn trắng / đen

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Tiếp xúc
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Cáp Patch Chế độ: Chế độ đơn
Chiều dài: Tùy chỉnh ứng dụng: FTTB
Điểm nổi bật:

network accessories

,

fiber optic cable accessories

 

 DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord , White And Black Single Mode Pigtail

 

Application

 

Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling

 Features

 

1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;

2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;

3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the requirements of relevant standards;

4, Soft, flexible, water blocked, UV resistant, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data

transmission;

5, Meet various requirements of market and clients

 

Cable Parameters

 

Fiber

count

Cable

dimension

Cable

weight

Tensile/N Crush N/100mm

Min. Bend

radius/mm

Range of

temperature/°C

Mm Kg/km

Long

term

Short

term

Long

term

Short

term

Dynamic Static
2 7 42.3 200 400 1100 2200 20D 10D -100
Note:
1. All the values in the table,which are reference only, are subject to change without notice.
2. The cable dimension and weight are subject to the simplex cable of 2.0mm outer diameter;
3. D is outer diameter of the round cable.

 

Connector Specification

 

Item Parameter
Connector DLC/UPC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB
Return loss ≥35dB
Fiber mode Multi-mode,50/125um
Operating wavelength 850nm,1310nm
Test wavelength 850nm,1310nm
Repeat ability ≤0.1dB
Interchange ability ≤0.2dB
Durability ≤0.2dB
Fiber length 1m,2m.. Any length optional
Length and tolerance 10cm
Operating temperature -40~+85°C
Storage temperature -40~+85°C

 

 

GYFJH Cable

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

Structure:

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord White And Black

 
 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)