Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail

Trung Quốc Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail nhà cung cấp
Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail nhà cung cấp Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Cáp Patch Chế độ: Đa chế độ
Lõi: Duplex Đánh bóng: ST
Chiều dài: Tùy chỉnh ứng dụng: FTTB

 

 

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber

 

 

 

ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm

ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to hold the fiber. Clearly speaking, The ST fiber Pigtail (Straight

Tip) is a fiber Pigtail which uses a plug and socket which is locked in place with a half-twist bayonet

lock. The ST Pigtail was the first defactor standard for fiber optic cabling and ST fiber Pigtail is one

of the leading fiber Pigtails.

 

The ST Pigtail has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber.

They are available in both multimode or singlemode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex

and duplex adapters are available with metal or plastic housing, with a choice of phosphor

bronze or zirconia split sleeve.

 

We also offers the epoxy-free ST XPFit Pigtail for quick field termination. The ST is one of

the older generations of Pigtail, but is still widely used for multimode networks, including

LANs for buildings and campuses

 

 

Features

  • Insertion Loss low
  • High Return Loss
  • Good Repeat ability
  • Good Exchange ability
  • High Temperature Stability
  • Comply with YD/T 1272.4-2007 specification
 

Application

  • CATV network
  • Optical fiber communication systems
  • Optical fiber data transmission
  • Building network access
  • Cabling system, ODF
  • FTTX networks

 

Specification

 

Connector type

LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.

MU/AP Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male

Fiber Type

9/125um SMF-28 or equivalent (Single mode) OS1,

(Multi-mode) 50/125um OM1, 62.5/125um OM2

& 50/125um, 10G OM3, OM4

Cable Type

Simplex, Duplex (Zip cord) Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm,

Φ1.8mm Φ1.6mm PVC or LSZH Φ0.9mm,

Φ0.6mm buffered fiber

PVC or LSZH

Polishing Manner UPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)
Insertion Loss

≤ 0.1dB (For Single mode Master);

≤ 0.25dB (For Single mode Standard) ;

≤ 0.25dB (For Multi-mode) ;

Tested by JDS RM 3750

Return Loss

(For Single mode)

UPC ≥ 50dB

SPC ≥ 55dB

APC ≥ 60dB (typ.65dB)

Tested by JDS RM3750

Repeat ability ±0.1dB
Operating Temperature -40°C to 85°C

Geometry Requirement

(For Single mode)

Ferrule End face Radius:

7mm ≤ R ≤ 12mm (For APC);

10mm ≤ R ≤ 25mm (For Standard);

Apex Offset ≤ 30 μm (For Master);

Apex Offset ≤ 50 μm (For Standard);

Undercut -50nm ≤ U ≤ 50nm;

Tested by DORC ZX-1

 

 

Ordering Information


ST / PC MM 50/125 SIMPLEX 0.9mm –1M LSZH

① ② ③ ④ ⑤ ⑥ ⑦

 

① Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC
③ Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um),

OM3 10Gigabit, OM4
④ Cable Quantity: simplex or duplex
⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.4mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф1.8mm, Ф1.6mm, Ф0.9mm
⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH

 

  Phụ kiện dây cáp quang OM2 màu cam Phụ kiện ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 mét 900um Pigtail Tag:optical fiber pigtail,waterproof pigtail
                                           

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)