Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

Trung Quốc LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket nhà cung cấp
LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket nhà cung cấp LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: china
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Cable Jacket: LSZH Connector: SC/PC FC/PC
Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125um Cable Color: Pink
Length: 2meter Fiber Count: 2fibers
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm Net Weight: 0.03kg
Label: English

 

 

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

 

Optical fiber jumper is used as a link between fiber optic cable and equipment wiring. It has a thick

protective layer, generally used in the connection between the transmitter and the terminal box.

 

Optical fiber patch cord is similar to the coaxial cable, but no net shielding layer. In multimode fiber

center is the glass core for light propagation. The diameter of the core is 50-65um, roughly equal to the

size of a person's hair. And single-mode fiber core diameter is 8-10um,

outside the core surrounded by a layer glass coating whose refractive index is lower than that of the

core in order to keep the fiber in the core. Then a thin layer of plastic jacket to protect the coating.

 

 

   Features                                                                                                  

  1. In accordance with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
  2. Low insertion loss, high return loss and high stability
  3. Good repeated mating characteristics, good interchangeability
  4. Using standard metal parts
  5. Ceramic ferrule, PC, UPC, APC grinding
  6. Can provide PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR, TPU and other different colors, different outer sheath
  7. material
  8. Can provide G657A, G652D different fiber core material 

Specifications                                                                                          

 

ptical

performance

item   Test condition Singlemode Multimode
Insertion loss UPC SM:1310/1550nm ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Mm:850/1300nm
APC SM:1310/1550nm ≤0.3dB  
Return loss UPC SM:1310/1550nm ≥55dB ≥35dB
Mm:850/1300nm
APC SM:1310/1550nm ≥65dB  
Mechanical loss Compact test 1.8M height,8times <0.1dB <0.1dB
Vibration test

10-60Hz, 1mm

full amplitude

<0.1dB <0.1dB
Plug life >1000 times <0.1dB <0.1dB
Tensile strength >100N <0.1dB <0.1dB

Environmental

loss

High low temperature

cycle test

-25~+75°C,2cycles <0.2dB <0.2dB
High temperature test +80°C,2hours <0.2dB <0.2dB
Low temperature test -40°C,2hours <0.2dB <0.2dB
Damp heat test +40°C, 90-95%RH, 2hours <0.2dB <0.2dB

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink JacketLC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)