Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét

Trung Quốc Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét nhà cung cấp
Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét nhà cung cấp Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét nhà cung cấp Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét nhà cung cấp Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Dây Patch Chế độ: OS2 9/125
Lõi: Duplex Đánh bóng: LC / UPC sang SC / UPC
Chiều dài: 30 mét ứng dụng: FTTH

 
 
OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length

 

GEZHI Photonics can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000

Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series & Ribbon Series, high quality ceramic ferrules,

imported the most advanced technology of grinding equipment and killed workers guarantee

the circle grinding offset of the fiber, the fiber sag,the ferrule end face without scratches or

blemishes, ceramic surface curvature radius, which makes it more easy to use and replacement.


GEZHI Photonics also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.
 
Connector LC to SC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D
 
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of GEZHI Photonics. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
GEZHI Photonics has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Please Note: Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.
Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét
 
 

 

 

Product Highlights

Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR (Riser) Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét

Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét   Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét   Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét

   Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule              2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides                Printing helps clarify and

        Optimum IL and RL                       Maximum Protection                       recognize different cables


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét
 
Our Products
Phụ kiện dây nối OS2 9/125, Dây nhảy SM FT FTTH Jumper Dây dài 30 mét

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)