Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning

Trung Quốc Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning nhà cung cấp
Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning nhà cung cấp Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning nhà cung cấp Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning nhà cung cấp Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Cáp Patch Chế độ: OS2 9/125
Lõi: Đơn giản Đánh bóng: LC / UPC
Chiều dài: Tùy chỉnh ứng dụng: FTTH

 
 
Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber

 


The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

GEZHI Photonics also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.
 
Connector LC to LC Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow
Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Simplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D
 
Quality Certification
Quality and standards are the foundation of GEZHI Photonics. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
GEZHI Photonics has passed many quality system verification, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
Please Note: Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.
Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning
 

Direct Connection with Simplex Fiber Patch Cable

For long distance and indoor applications, bidirectional data transfer depends on simplex SMF fiber patch cables in 1G/10G Ethernet connectivity environment, the below viewly shows the connection between hot-selling BIDI SFP transceivers and simplex LC-LC patch cables.

Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning
Item No. Product description
1 GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
2 One-Click Cleaner for LC/MU 1.25mm Ferrules
3 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
4 Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC/MU/SC/FC/ST/MPO/MTRJ Connector
5 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
6 24x 100/1000Base-T with 4x 1GE Combo Switch 

Product Highlights

Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR (Riser) Jacket Fiber Patch Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning

Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning   Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning   Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning

   Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule              2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides                Printing helps clarify and

        Optimum IL and RL                       Maximum Protection                       recognize different cables


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning
 
Our Products
Các thành phần sợi quang đơn chế độ LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Sợi Corning
 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)