Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPhụ kiện dây Patch

12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

Trung Quốc 12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-MPO Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: MPO PatchCord Mode: SM / MM / OM3 / OM4
Cores: 12 fibers Polishing: UPC,APC,PC
Length: Customised Application: Optical switching interframe connections

 
 
12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

 

MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas.

 

  • The Data Center application with high dense degree environment
  • The optical fiber to the building
  • The internal connector application in fiber equipment.

 

GEZHI Photonics' MPO fiber patch cable is compliant to IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5(FOCIS-5) standard. It can be widely used for 10G Upgrade to 40G/100G data center.
 
paste-pic-dp_uuid_vkcr7
 
MPO Connector Types
12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables 12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables
MPO Male with Pins MPO Female without Pins

 

GEZHI MPO LC Casette

 

paste-pic-dp_uuid_lq3w7

When a patch cord is constructed in a key-up/key-up configuration, the fiber arrangement on one connector is mirrored about the vertical axis on the other connector. For example, on connector A the blue fiber is to the left with the key up, while on connector B the blue fiber is to the right with the key up. Signals input on the left side of connector A will be output on the right side of connector B.

 

paste-pic-dp_uuid_fyilz

Key-up/Key-up of GEZHI Patch cords Mirror Signals About the Vertical Axis

 

 

GEZHI Assembly Structure Illustration:

 

paste-pic-dp_uuid_5ub9h

 

paste-pic-dp_uuid_4kkwu

 

paste-pic-dp_uuid_n6cg0

 

 

12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)