Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Công tắc quang

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Công tắc quang

(28)
Trung Quốc 2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC nhà máy sản xuất

2x2 Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC

2x2Bypass MM 850nm Fiber Optical Switch Mechanical Blocking type 5V LC/UPC GEZHI Phothonics 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:08
Trung Quốc Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm nhà máy sản xuất

Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm

D2x2 Mems Optical Switch GEZHI Photonics Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:07
Trung Quốc 1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device nhà máy sản xuất

1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device

1x1 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device GEZHI PHOTONICS 1x1 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:07
Trung Quốc 2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module nhà máy sản xuất

2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module

2x4 Fibre Optical switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-mechanical in Relay Hub module The GEZHI Photonics dual 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches is equivalent to two single 1x2 fiber optic switches in one switch that change ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:07
Trung Quốc Dual 2x2 Multi Mode Mechanical 4x4 Fiberoptic Switch ( Latching Or Non Latching ) nhà máy sản xuất

Dual 2x2 Multi Mode Mechanical 4x4 Fiberoptic Switch ( Latching Or Non Latching )

D2x2B Multimode Optical Switches 850nm Dual 2x2 Bypass , Fiber Optic Switches The GEZHI Series Dual 2x2 Bypass opto-mechanical fiber optic switch provides 2 simultaneously activated 2 x 2 Bypass switches in a ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:06
Trung Quốc 8ms Fast Switching Time Loop Optical Switches 2x2 Optical Bypass Switch nhà máy sản xuất

8ms Fast Switching Time Loop Optical Switches 2x2 Optical Bypass Switch

2x2 Optical Bypass switch 8ms fast switching time Loop optical switches The GEZHI Series 2x2 Bypass opto-mechanical fiberoptic switch provides a 2 x 2 optical bypass switch in a single compact package. The ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:06
Trung Quốc Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching nhà máy sản xuất

Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching

Dual 1x2 fiberoptic Switch Singlemode mechanical 2x4 optical switch Non-latching The GEZHI D1x2 Opto-Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 2 incoming optical ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:05
Trung Quốc 2x2B Opto - Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches Optical Bypass Switch nhà máy sản xuất

2x2B Opto - Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches Optical Bypass Switch

Optical Bypass Switch 2x2B Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optical Switches The 2x2B Opto-Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 2 incoming optical signals into 2 output ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:05
Trung Quốc D2x2B Multimode Optical Switches 850nm Dual 2x2 Bypass , Fiber Optic Switches nhà máy sản xuất

D2x2B Multimode Optical Switches 850nm Dual 2x2 Bypass , Fiber Optic Switches

D2x2B Multimode Optical Switches 850nm Dual 2x2 Bypass , Fiber Optic Switches GEZHI Photonics Dual 2x2B Multi-Mode Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:04
Trung Quốc Single Mode 1x8 MEMS Optical Switches Mini 850nm For DWDM networks nhà máy sản xuất

Single Mode 1x8 MEMS Optical Switches Mini 850nm For DWDM networks

Single Mode 1x8 MEMS Optical Switches Mini 850nm For DWDM networks GEZHI Photonics's MEMS (Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems) Optical Switch work Wavelength Range SM MM 1310±20 or 1550±20 or 1625±20 850±20 or ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:04
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|