Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCông tắc quang

Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm

Trung Quốc Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm nhà cung cấp
Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm nhà cung cấp Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-4x4 MM Optical Switch

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: Dual Bypass Optical Switch Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Channel: 4x4 (dual 2x2) Control Type: Latching or Non-latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Metropolitan Area Network

D2x2 Mems Optical Switch

 

GEZHI Photonics Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal.

 

GEZHI’s Dual 2x2B (D2x2B) Mechanichal Optical Switch support all wavelength at 1260nm~1650nm or Multimode 850nm wavelength, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations.

 

Features

  • Low Insertion Loss
  • Wide Wavelength Range
  • Low Crosstalk
  • High Stability, High Reliability
  • Epoxy-free on Optical Path
  • Latching and Non-latching


Specification

Parameters   GZ-FSW-D2×2B
Wavelength Range nm 850±40/1300±40 1260~1650
Operating avelength nm 850/1300 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion Loss dB Typ:1.0 Max:1.5 Typ:1.0 Max:1.5
Return Loss dB MM≥30 SM≥50
Crosstalk dB MM≥35 SM≥55
PDL dB ≤0.05
WDL dB ≤0.25
TDL dB ≤0.25
Repeatability dB ≤±0.02
Power Supply v 3.0 or 5.0
Lifetime times ≥107
Switch Time ms ≤8
Transmission Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -20~+70
Storage Temperature -40~+85
Weight g 16
Dimension mm (L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2 customization is available.
 

Pins

 

Type State Pin definition Power Condition monitoring
D2x2B     1 5 6 10 2-3 3-4 7-8 8-9
Non-latching A

P1-P3

P1’-P3’

-- -- -- -- Close Open Open Close
B

P1-P4,P2-P3

P1’-P4’,P2’-P3’

V+ -- -- GND Open Close Close Open
Latching A

P1-P3

P1’-P3’

-- -- GND V+ Close Open Open Close
B P1-P4,P2-P3 V+ -- GND -- Open Close Close Open


Optical Route

Status One Status Two

Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm
 

Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm
 

 

Dimension

Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm


Order Information

Mode Wavelength Voltage Type Control Model Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector
S=SM
M=MM
85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others
3=3V
5=5V
L=Latching
N=Non- Latching
5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others
25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others
1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others
0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC



Dual 2x2B Fiber Optical Switches Non Blocking 5V 1310/1550nm

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)