Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCông tắc quang

2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module

Trung Quốc 2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module nhà cung cấp
2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module nhà cung cấp 2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-2x4 Optical Switch

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: Mechanical Optical Switch Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Channel: 2x4 (duplex 1x2) Control Type: Latching or Non-latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Fiber Sensor

2x4 Fibre Optical switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-mechanical in Relay Hub module

 

The GEZHI Photonics dual 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches is equivalent to two single 1x2 fiber optic switches in one switch that change state together (they cannot be switched independently).

 

Dual 1x2 (2x4) Fibre Optical switches connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal. The GEZHI Photonics Switch offers ultra-high reliability and fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The MS fiberoptic switches are true switching solution for optical networking applications.

 

Features

  • Unmatched Low Cost
  • Low Insertion Loss
  • High Channel Isolation
  • Highly Stable and Reliable
  • Epoxy Free Optical Path
  • Latching or Non-Latching

 

Application

  • Optical Netrwork Protection/Restoration
  • Optical Signal Routing
  • Configurable Optical Add/Drop
  • Transmitter and Receiver Protection
  • Network Test Systems
  • Instrumentation


Specification

Parameters

  GZ-D1×2
Wavelength Range nm 850±40/1300±40 1260~1650
Operating avelength nm 850/1300 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion Loss dB Typ:1.0 Max:1.5 Typ:1.0 Max:1.5
Return Loss dB MM≥30 SM≥50
Crosstalk dB MM≥35 SM≥55
PDL dB ≤0.05
WDL dB ≤0.25
TDL dB ≤0.25
Repeatability dB ≤±0.02
Power Supply v 3.0 or 5.0
Lifetime times ≥107
Switch Time ms ≤8
Transmission Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -20~+70
Storage Temperature -40~+85
Weight g 16
Dimension mm (L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2
 

Pins

Type State Optical Route Electric Drive Status Sensor
D1×2     Pin 1 Pin 5 Pin 6 Pin 10 Pin 2-3 Pin 3-4 Pin 7-8 Pin 8-9
Latching A P1-P2 -- -- GND V+ Close Open Open Close
P1’-P2’
B P1-P3 V+ GND -- -- Open Close Close Open
P1’-P3’
Non-latching A P1-P2 -- -- -- -- Close Open Open Close
P1’-P2’
B P1-P3 V+ -- -- GND Open Close Close Open
P1’-P3’

 
Optical Route

Status A Status B

 
                 2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module
 

 
                     2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module
 

 

                                2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module

 

Dimension

                   2x4 Fibre Optical Switches Duplex 1x2 Opto-Mechanical In Relay Hub Module


Order Information

Mode Wavelength Voltage Type Control Model Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector

S=SM
M=MM

85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others

3=3V
5=5V

L=Latching
N=Non- Latching

5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others

25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others

1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others

0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC

 
 
 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)