Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

CWDM Mux Demux

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

CWDM Mux Demux

(27)
Trung Quốc Compact CWDM 6+1CH CWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optical Multiplexer Module nhà máy sản xuất

Compact CWDM 6+1CH CWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optical Multiplexer Module

Compact CWDM 6+1CH mux demux fiber optical multiplexer module CCWDM stands for Compact Course Wavelength Multiplex. it's new technology from GEZHI Photonics. Compare normal CWDM module. the Size is more ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:07
Trung Quốc CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module nhà máy sản xuất

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module GEZHI Photonics' 4-CH Mini CCWDM is based on free-space technology platform. The CCWDM features ultra low loss and super thermal stability, and ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:07
Trung Quốc 4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer nhà máy sản xuất

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer GEZHI Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) can solve the shortage of fiber resources and transparent transmission of ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:07
Trung Quốc Passive CWDM Mux Demux 8CH Module by 4pcs LGX Box in one 19" 1U Rackmount nhà máy sản xuất

Passive CWDM Mux Demux 8CH Module by 4pcs LGX Box in one 19" 1U Rackmount

Passive CWDM Mux Demux 8CH Module by 4pcs LGX Box in one 19" 1U Rackmount The GEZHI CWDM Mux Demux is 8Channel Mux & Demux each at 4pcs LGX Chassis packed in one 19" 1u Rackmount. Its saves much place for ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:06
Trung Quốc CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter nhà máy sản xuất

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO is optical signal regeneration conversion equipment based on the principle ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:06
Trung Quốc CWDM system 4 Channel Mux Demux Management Access System over Fiber Multiplexer nhà máy sản xuất

CWDM system 4 Channel Mux Demux Management Access System over Fiber Multiplexer

18CH Dual Fiber CWDM Module Passive With LC / SC / FC / ST Connector CWDM /GZ-CWDM-04 4 channel CWDM MUX system is a sort of multi-service processing and transmission device that designed especially for point... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:05
Trung Quốc 4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux , Duplex East CWDM OADM Optical Add / Drop nhà máy sản xuất

4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux , Duplex East CWDM OADM Optical Add / Drop

4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux , Duplex East CWDM OADM Optical Add / Drop GEZHI Photonics Duplex CWDM OADM for East-and-West Traffic The Duplex CWDM/AD modules add (multiplex) and drop (demultiplex) selected ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:05
Trung Quốc 3 Port FWDM Filter CWDM Mux Demux Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310 / 1550nm nhà máy sản xuất

3 Port FWDM Filter CWDM Mux Demux Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310 / 1550nm

3 Port FWDM Filter CWDM Mux Demux Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310 / 1550nm FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:05
Trung Quốc CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube nhà máy sản xuất

CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube GEZHI Photonics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:04
Trung Quốc FTTH / FTTx Filter  WDM Device , Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer nhà máy sản xuất

FTTH / FTTx Filter WDM Device , Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FTTH / FTTx Filter WDM Device , Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer​ FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:04
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|