Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCWDM Mux Demux

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer

Trung Quốc 4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-4CH CCWDM

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: CCWDM Channel Number: 4 channels
Wavelength: 1270~1610nm Available Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Simplex Application: PON Networks

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer

 

GEZHI Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) can solve the shortage of fiber resources and transparent transmission of business, and reduce the cost of network Construction. With low-cost and compact dimension, it is mainly used in metropolitan area network and access layer, also be used to build networks.

 

Features:

  • Low Insertion Loss
  • High Isolation, Low PDL
  • Compact Design
  • Good Channel-to-Channel Uniformity
  • Wide Operating Wavelength:
    • From 1260nm to 1620nm
  • Wide Operating Temperature:
    • From -10 ~+70°C or  -40°C to 85°C
  • High Reliability and Stability
Applications:
  • CWDM Systems
  • PON Networks
  • CATV Links

Parameters:

Description Unit Min Typical Max.
Optional channel loss dB   0.8 1.0
Pass band width nm 13    
Flatness dB   0.2 0.3
Adjacent channel isolation dB 30 35  
Non adjacent channel isolation dB 35 40  
Directivity dB 50    
PDL dB     0.2
PMD ps     0.2
Max. power mw 300
Pass channel insertion loss P dB 0.8 1.0
A 1.0 1.5
Channel wavelength nm

1471 1491 1511 1531 1551 1571 1591 1611

Can be selected on request or any 4channel between 1260-1625

Operating temperature °C -10 ~+70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package mm 44(L)X28(W)X6(H)

 

Paging Dimensions :

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer

 


Order Information:

CCWDM4- XXXX- X- X- XX- X- X

 

 

 

Wavelength Grade Pigtail Type Length connector package

1471

1491

1611

P

A

0=bare fiber

1=900um loose tube

2=2mm cable

3=3mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC

5=LC

6=Others

0=Standard

1=Special

 

4 channels CCWDM Mini Module Compact Course Wave Division Multiplexer


1x2 FWDM Filter WDM Device FTTH/FTTx Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)