Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmModule SFP SFP

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

Trung Quốc 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp nhà cung cấp
1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp nhà cung cấp 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI
Chứng nhận: TUV/UL/CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: GS-1285-05CD

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Place of Origin: Anhui, China (Mainland) Hàng hiệu: GEZHI
Number: GS-1285-05CD Product name: SFP Transceiver
Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF Power supply: 3.3V
Connector: Duplex LC temperature: -40~+85
Warranty: 3 Years DDM: Yes

 

 

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

 

The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber. GEZHI is produce complete range for FE and GE optical fiber Transcevers. including:

 

SFP-SX MM 550M
SFP-LX SM 10-20KM
SFP-EX SM 40KM
SFP-ZX SM 80KM
SFP-EZX SM 120KM
SFP-CWDM
SFP-DWDM

 

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

Single Mode bi-directional Transmission
SFP Multi-source Package with SC Receptacle
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable Capability
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Compliant with Specifications for IEEE802.3Z
Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983
Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

Part No. Specifications Fiber DDM
Data Rate Distance Wavelength Source Voltage
GS-1285-S5x 1.25Gb/s 550m 850nm VSCEL +3.3V MM NO
GS-1285-S5x(D) YES
GS-1231-L2x 1.25Gb/s 20km 1310nm FP +3.3V SM NO
GS-1231-L2x(D) YES
GS-1231-L4x 1.25Gb/s 40km 1310nm DFB +3.3V SM NO
GS-1231-L4x(D) YES
GS-1255-L8C 1.25Gb/s 80km 1550nm DFB +3.3V SM NO
GS-1255-L8C(D) YES


1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

 

Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.

 

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

  • Telecommunication
  • Data Communication
  • Storage Area Networks(SAN)
  • Supports SONET/SDH, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Chanel, Optical Supervisory Channel(OSC)
  • Ethernet switches
  • routers
  • firewalls and network interface cards and more

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

 

1.25G 850nm FP 550m LC MMF Small Form-factor Pluggable FCC compliant SFP

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ariel Yuan

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)