Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmThành phần sợi quang

Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S

Trung Quốc Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price for Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag for Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per month for Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: Fast Ethernet Media Converter UTP Rate: 10/100Mbps
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45 Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm
Fiber distance: 25km, 40km, 60km or 80km Application: FTTB

 

Fast Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode HTB-1100S

 

Model: HTB-1100S
Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

 

 

Description
netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through optical fiber link. The performance and quality of the products are excellent because of adopting latest IC. 6 Group LED indicated lights could fully monitor the working conditions of Converters. It is easy for users to observe the network operations. The Series products with reasonable price are especially designed for network users.

 

Feature
  • Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to select the transmission mode of 10/100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.
  • UTP port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.
  • Multiple optical interface to be chosen: SC,ST or FC,singlemode/multimode
  • Supporting 1552 Byte packet
  • Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.
  • Design of internal or external power supply for selection by users

 

Specification
  • Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
  • MAC address table: 1K
  • Connector:
    • UTP: RJ-45 10/100Mbps;
    • Fiber: ST/SC/FC 100Mbps
  • Cable:
    • UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to 100m)
    • Fiber (Multimode): 50/125, 62.5/125μm(the max distance up to 2km or 5km)
    • Fiber (Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 20 -120km)
  • Flow Control
    • Full Duplex: Supporting standard IEEE802.3x
    • Half Duplex: Backpressure
  • LED: Power, FX FDX, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.
  • Power: AC 110V-240V to DC 5V; DC 48V to DC 5V.
  • Ambient Temperature: 0 ~ 70℃
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90%
  • Dimensions:
    • Internal power: 30×110×140mm
    • External power: 26×70×93mm

 

Order Information
Type
Fiber type
Connector
Wavelength
TX power
Sensitivity
Max.distance
Link Budget
HTB-1100
multimode
ST/SC
850/1310nm
-20~-12dBm
-30dBm
2km
10dBm
HTB-1100-5
multimode
ST/SC
850/1310nm
-12~-6dBm
-32dBm
5km
20dBm
HTB-1100S-20
singlemode
ST/SC
1310nm
-14~-8dBm
-32dBm
20km
18dBm
HTB-1100S-40
singlemode
SC
1310nm
-8~-3dBm
-33dBm
40km
25dBm
HTB-1100S-60
singlemode
SC
1310nm
-3~0dBm
-38dBm
60km
35dBm
HTB-1100S-80
singlemode
SC
1550nm
-8~-3dBm
-35dBm
80km
27dBm
HTB-1100S-100
singlemode
SC
1550nm
-5~0dBm
-36dBm
100km
31dBm
HTB-1100S-120
singlemode
SC
1550nm
-3~3dBm
-38dBm
120km
35dBm

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)