Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmDWDM Mux Demux

100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

Trung Quốc 100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Giá bán: Get Latest Price for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer Channel Number: 8 Channels
Wavelength: ITU Grid Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Dual Fiber MANApplication: Long-haul optical networks either in point-to-point or ring topology

 
100Ghz DWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber
 

GEZHI's 100GHz 8ch DWDM module is based on patented athermal platform for optical device. This multiplexer features ultra low insertion loss, super thermal stability, and unparallel reliability. The technology is a lead-free packaging platform and no epoxy in the optical path.

 

100GHz DWDM is Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 tested, qualified for uncontrolled environment applications and complied with industry green initiatives such as RoHS and WEEE.

 

              100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

 

Features

  • Low insertion loss.
  • High channel Isolation.
  • Wavelength C/L band or customer specified.
  • By TTF(Thin Film Filter) technology.
  • Comply with Telcordia reliability requirements.

 

8 CHANNEL 100 GHZ AND 200 GHZ DWDM MUX/DEMUX

Parameter 100 GHz 200 GHz
Central Wavelength (λc) ITU Grid
Channel Pass Band ≥ λc ± 0.11 nm ≥ λc ± 0.25 nm
Insertion Loss (Pass Band) ≤ 3.0 dB ≤ 2.8 dB
Uniformity ≤ 1.5 dB
Pass Band Ripple ≤ 0.5 dB
Adjacent Channel Isolation ≥ 25 dB ≥ 30 dB
Non-Adjacent Channel Isolation ≥ 40 dB
Directivity ≥ 50 dB
Return Loss ≥ 45 dB
PDL ≤ 0.20 dB ≤ 0.15 dB
PMD ≤ 0.1 ps
Maximum Power Handling 300 mW
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ +70°C
Storage Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C
Package Dimensions 100 mm x 80 mm x 10 mm

 

Ordering Information

DWDM X XX X XX X X XX
  Channel Spacing Number of Channels Configuration 1st Channel Fiber Type Fiber Length In/Out Connector
1=100GHz

04=4 Channel

08=8 Channel

16=16 Channel

 

M=Mux

D=Demux

21=Ch21

……

34=Ch34

……

50=Ch50

……

1=Bare fiber

2=900um loose

tube

3=2mm Cable

4=3mm Cable

1=1m

2=2m

S=Specify

0=None

1=FC/APC

2=FC/PC

3=SC/APC

4=SC/PC

5=ST

6=LC

S=Specify

 

 

 

100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)