Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmDWDM Mux Demux

Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System

Trung Quốc Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-DWDM Mux Module

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: 200Ghz DWDM Channel Number: 4 Channels
Wavelength: 1528~1565nm Connector: LC/UPC
Fiber Type: Simplex Application: Metro Networks

Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System
 

GEZHI Photonics offers high performance 200 GHz Dense WDM Multiplexers and Demultiplexers for ITU channel spacing applications. Thin fim filter DWDM products rely on a unique GEZHI technology to achieve superior field performance.

 

Our DWDM 4 channel multiplexer and demultiplexer products are available in standard ITU wavelengths ranging from 1528 nm to 1565nm. As with many GEZHI multiplexer Products custom wavelegths and channel configurations are available upon request.

 

Applications

  • Broadband Systems
  • Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing
  • Telco Networks
  • Metro Networks

 

Features

  • High Isolation
  • Low insertion Loss
  • Bi-Directional
  • Expoxy-Free Optical Path
  • Low Total Integrated Cross Talk
  • Telcordia GR-1221 Qualified

 

Technical Specs for 200GHz Dense WDM MUX & DEMUX (4 Channel)

 

Parameter Unit Value
Channels Number - 4 channel
Channel Central Wavelength nm ITU-T Grid (1528~1565nm)
Passband at 0.5dB nm ≥0.6
Pass band nm λITU±0.25
Pass band Flatness dB ≤0.5
Pass Channel Insertion Loss (Typ.) dB 1.6dB
Pass Channel Insertion Loss (Max.) dB 2.0dB
Adjacent Channel Isolation dB ≥25
Non-adjacent Channel Isolation dB ≥40
Return Loss dB ≥45
Polarization Mode Dispersion ps ≤0.10
Polarization Dependent Loss dB ≤0.10
Directivity dB ≥50
Operation Temperature °C -5~+70
Storage Temperature °C -40~+85
Package Dimension mm

ABS box G: 100X80X10, H: 125X96X16

I: 141X115X18, O: customized

 

 
DWDM System Apllication
 
Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System

100G/200G DWDM solutions offer multirate transport capability and a smooth transition from 10G/40G to 100G client interfaces. All solutions can operate over existing 10G networks and seamlessly increase their capacity to 100G DWDM network.

 

High quality, affordable DWDM optical transceivers for DWDM Mux Demux

GEZHI Photonics provides a complete portfolio of optical transceivers Module to match DWDM Mux Demux.

Every optics is full compatible with Cisco, Juniper, Arista, Brocade, Dell, HP, Extreme, Alcatel etc.
 

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)