Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmPLC Splitter

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

Trung Quốc OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors nhà cung cấp
OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors nhà cung cấp OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors nhà cung cấp OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: Fiber Patch Cables Mode: Single Mode
Cores: simplex Polishing: FC SC LC ST
Length: Customised Application: FTTB

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

 

 

Fiber optic splitter is used to split a fibre optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio.

Fibre optic splitter is one of the key components in ftth. SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC supply

Planar Light wave Circuits which are key components used in FTTx networks. It including 1XN to

64 and 2XN to 64 types, they are with a wide range of working wavelength from 1260nm to1620nm.

The PLC splitter can be with optional various kinds of connectors and cable length, they feature

compact size and very good optical performance.

 

Sell point:

1. Connectors; SC FC LC ST

2. Cable output input diameter

3. Cable length (unit: meter)

4. Fiber type: G652D G657A1 G657A2

5. Package detail

6. OEM logo label design

 

 

Specification

 

1xn Splitter technical

 

Split ratio 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260-1620nm
Fiber Type G657A1 or customer specified
Insertion Loss (dB)P Grade 3.8 7.1 10.2 13.5 16.5 20.5 23.8
Insertion Loss (dB) S Grade 4.0 7.3 10.5 13.7 16.9 21 24.2
Loss Uniformity(dB) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 2 2.5

Polarization Dependent

Loss(dB)

0.2 0.2 0.2 0.25 0.3 0.35 0.4
Return Loss (dB) 55
Directivity (dB) 55

Wavelength Dependent

Loss(dB)

0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5

Temperature Stability

(-40- +85℃)(dB)

0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5
Operating Temperature -40- +85℃
Storage Temperature -40- +85℃

 

Tube siz

 

Split ratio 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128
Mini-Module Dimension(mm) 60*7*4 60*7*4 60*7*4 60*12*4 80*20*6 100*40*6 N/A

 

 

Features

  1. Good channel-to-channel uniformity
  2. High Reliability and Stability
  3. Low Insertion loss
  4. Low PDL
  5. Compact Design

 

Application

  • Optical Signal Distribution
  • FTTX Systems
  • PON Networks
  • CATV Links

Yingda can provide customized designs to meet specialized feature applications, and also offers modular assemblies that integrated other components to form a full function module.

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)