Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCWDM Mux Demux

18 CH CCWDM Mux / DeMux MODULE Optical Passive Multiplexer Components

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

18 CH CCWDM Mux / DeMux MODULE Optical Passive Multiplexer Components

Trung Quốc 18 CH CCWDM Mux / DeMux MODULE Optical Passive Multiplexer Components nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  18 CH CCWDM Mux / DeMux MODULE Optical Passive Multiplexer Components

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-CCWDM-18CH

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: CCWDM Module Channel Number: 18CH
Wavelength: 1271~1611nm Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Simplex Application: WDM system

18 CH CCWDM Mux/DeMux MODULE Optical Passive Multiplexer Components

 

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex

 

GEZHI Photonics now offers a 18CH Compact CWDM Mux/Demux Module(Mini CWDM module) that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for future network growth in one of the industry’s smallest packages.The compact CWDM modules are based on free space optics technology.it is available in 4-or up to18- channel configurations.It have lower overall insertion loss and better uniformity across the channels.Its compact size and unique carrier tray set it apart, making it easier to deploy in a variety of field situations.

 

Features:

  • Compact Size
  • High Reliability
  • Low Insertion Loss and Better Uniformity
  • Ultra High Thermal Stability
  • Epoxy-Free in Optical Path


Applications:

  • CWDM System
  • CATV System
  • Network upgrading

 

Parameters:

Description Unit Min Typical Max.
Optional channel loss dB   2.5 3.5
Pass band width nm 13 15  
Flatness dB   0.3 0.5
Adjacent channel isolation dB 30 35  
Non adjacent channel isolation dB 40 45  
Directivity dB 55    
PDL dB     0.2
PMD ps     0.2
Max. power mw 300
Pass channel insertion loss P dB   2.5 3.0
A   3.0 3.5
Channel wavelength nm

1471 1491 1511 1531 1551 1571 1591 1611

Can be selected on request or any 4channel between 1260-1625

Operating temperature °C 0 ~+70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package mm 50(L)X50(W)X6(H)

 

Packing Dimensions :

18 CH CCWDM Mux / DeMux MODULE Optical Passive Multiplexer Components


Order Information:

CCWDM18- XXXX- X- X- XX- X- X

 

 

 

Wavelength Grade Pigtail Type Length connector package

1471

1491

1611

P

A

0=bare fiber

1=900um loose tube

2=2mm cable

3=3mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC

5=LC

6=Others

0=Standard

1=Special

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)