Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCWDM Mux Demux

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

Trung Quốc CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-4+1CH CCWDM

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: 4+1 CCWDM Channel Number: 4 channels with express port
Wavelength: 1270~1610nm Available Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Simplex Application: WDM Networks

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

 

GEZHI Photonics' 4-CH Mini CCWDM is based on free-space technology platform. The CCWDM features ultra low loss and super thermal stability, and excellent reliability.

 

The device has broad passband and high isolation, makingit ideal for functioning with inexpensive, uncooled lasers. The device features up to 4 low dispersion channels, thereby enabling it to be a high capacity, low cost product for 40G solutions as well as for CATV and metro/access network applications.

 

Easily customizable, GEZHI Photonics’ Mini CCWDM module can be configured from a standard list of packaging and connector options.

 

Features:

  • Epoxy free in optical path
  • Stable and reliable
  • Compact size


Applications:

  • Both Add/Drop
  • Telecom networks
  • Metro networks

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

Parameters:

Description Unit Min Typical Max.
Optional channel loss dB   0.8 1.0
Pass band width nm 13    
Flatness dB   0.3 0.5
Adjacent channel isolation dB 30 35  
Non adjacent channel isolation dB 40 45  
Directivity dB 55    
PDL dB     0.2
PMD ps     0.2
Max. power mw 300
Pass channel insertion loss P dB 0.8 1.0
A 1.0 1.5
Channel wavelength nm

1471 1491 1511 1531 1551 1571 1591 1611

Can be selected on request or any 4channel between 1260-1625

Operating temperature °C 0 ~+70
Storage temperature °C -40 ~+85
Package mm 44(L)X28(W)X6(H)

 

Paging Dimensions :

CCWDM 4+1 channels Free Space with Upgrade port CCWDM Demux module

 


Order Information:

CCWDM4+1- XXXX- X- X- XX- X- X

 

 

 

Wavelength Grade Pigtail Type Length connector package

1471

1491

1611

P

A

0=bare fiber

1=900um loose tube

2=2mm cable

3=3mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC

5=LC

6=Others

0=Standard

1=Specia

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)