Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm10G SFP + thu phát

Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Trung Quốc Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: CALIX 100-01512

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: Ethernet Transceivers Datarate: 10GBASE Calix
Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km
Connector: Duplex LC Application: switches and routers

Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

 

CALIX 100-01512

 

Calix 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

 

This CALIX 100-01512 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR througut up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Calix® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

 

GEZHI has the Calix Compatible transceiver module CALIX 100-01512 in stock and most of them can ship out in two businesss days.

 

Every CALIX 100-01512 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform, which includes compliance verification for distance, wavelength, traffic density and light.

 

Features:

  • Calix 10GBASE-LR Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+).
  • Standards based 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-LR AT).
  • 10 Gbit/sec line speed.
  • Operating distance up to 10km on OS1 fibre.
  • Transmitter wavelength 1310nm.
  • Industry-standard LC duplex connector.
  • CalixLR on Singlemode Fibre (SMF).
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM).

 

Application

  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
  • STM64

 

Specification:

 

P/N CALIX 100-01512
Datarate 10Gbase
Wavelenght 1310nm
Distance 10km
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C
Available Compatible Brand CALIX

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (//Extreme/Juniper/CALIX…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)