Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm10G SFP + thu phát

LC Dual Connector Bộ thu phát quang 10GBase-ZR Khoảng cách 80km Đồng minh tương thích

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

LC Dual Connector Bộ thu phát quang 10GBase-ZR Khoảng cách 80km Đồng minh tương thích

Trung Quốc LC Dual Connector Bộ thu phát quang 10GBase-ZR Khoảng cách 80km Đồng minh tương thích nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  LC Dual Connector Bộ thu phát quang 10GBase-ZR Khoảng cách 80km Đồng minh tương thích

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AT-SP10ZR

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Tên sản phẩm: Các mô đun SFP Ethernet có thể cắm nóng Datarate: 10Gbase-ZR
Bước sóng: 1550nm Khoảng cách: 80km
Đầu nối: LC kép ứng dụng: SwitchBlade x3112

Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

 

This Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Allied Telesis® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

 

GEZHI has the Allied Telesis Compatible transceiver module AT-SP10ZR in stock and most of them can ship out in two businesss days.

 

Every AT-SP10LR-A is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform, which includes compliance verification for distance, wavelength, traffic density and light.

 

Features:

  • Allied Telesis 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+).
  • Standards based 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-ZR).
  • 10 Gbit/sec line speed.
  • Operating distance up to 80km on OS1 fibre.
  • Transmitter wavelength 1550nm.
  • Industry-standard LC duplex connector.
  • Singlemode Fibre (SMF).
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM).

 

Application

  • SwitchBlade x3112
  • SwitchBlade x908
  • x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch
  • x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series

 

Specification:

 

P/N AT-SP10ZR
Datarate 10Gbase ZR
Wavelenght 1550nm
Distance 80km
Transmitter EML
Receiver APD
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C
Available Compatible Brand Allied Telesis

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

LC Dual Connector Bộ thu phát quang 10GBase-ZR Khoảng cách 80km Đồng minh tương thích

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)