Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmThành phần sợi quang

10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

Trung Quốc 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet nhà cung cấp
10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet nhà cung cấp 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet nhà cung cấp 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-SFP Media converter

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price for Fiber Media Converter
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag for Fiber Media Converter
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Hàng hiệu: Gezhi
Model Number: GM-11 series Product name: media converter
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45 UTP Rate: 10/100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Distance: 25km
Power supply: 5V1A Output PCBA: Available
Case: Metal case

 

10/100M Single Mode 25km netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter
netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter


Description     

netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 90km through Single Optical Fiber link. The performance and quality of the products are excellent because of adopting latest IC from Taiwan. It must be used in couples, because the transmitted optical differs from the receive optical in wavelength. 6 Group LED indicated lights could fully monitor the working conditions of Converters. It is easy for end-users to observe the conditions of network. The Series product with reasonable price is especially designed for network end-users.
 

Specification

  • Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
  • MAC address table: 1K
  • Connector:
    • UTP: RJ-45 10/100Mbps;
    • Fiber: SC 100Mbps
  • Cable:
    • UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to 100m)
    • Fiber(Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)
  • Flow ControlLED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.
    • Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x
    • Half Duplex: Backpressure
  •  
  • Power: AC 110V - 220V to DC 5V; DC48V to DC 5V
  • Ambient temperature:0 ~ 50℃
  • Storage temperature:-20 ~ +70℃
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90%
  • Dimensions:
    • Internal power: 30×110×140mm
    • External power: 26×70×93mm

Payment
  • T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Paypal for samples(support credit card)
  • Western Union
  • Moneygram

Shipping
  • Prompt delivery by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT, EMS, or by Air
  • To the Middle East, SOUTH AFRICA and some Africa country , normally we ship by ARAMEX
  • For the sample, customer can choose the post if it is not urgent, we can ship by Hongkong Post, China Post, USPS(to US), Royalmail(to UK)

Warranty & Return Policy
  • 12 months Warranty!

 

Order Information

Type Fiber type Connector Wavelength TX power Sensitivity Max.distance Link Budget
HTB-3100A/B-25 singlemode SC 1310/1550nm -14~-6dBm -32dBm 20km 18dBm
HTB-3100A/B-40 singlemode SC 1310/1550nm -5~0 dBm -35dBm 40km 30dBm
HTB-3100A/B-60 singlemode SC 1310/1550nm -8~-2 dBm -36dBm 60km 28dBm
HTB-3100A/B-80 singlemode SC 1310/1550nm -3~0 dBm -37dBm 80km 34dBm
Note
10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters must be used and ordered in couples. One set of W1 must be connected with another set of W2 for using. W1 transmitted optical wavelength 1310nm, receive optical wavelength 1550nm; W2 transmitted optical wavelength 1550nm, receive optical wavelength 1310nm. The distance of fiber is up to 20, 40, 60, 80km.
 
Product Show             

fiber optic optilink media converterfiber optic optilink media converter
 
 
 
fiber optic optilink media converter
 

Company Information

1. About Us

 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

 

Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.

 

 

 

2. Qualification And Certification

Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ariel Yuan

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)