Gezhi Photonics Công ty TNHH

SFP Fiber Module --- Mạng của bạn Ước mơ!

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCông tắc quang

1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device

chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
chất lượng tốt CWDM Mux Demux giảm giá
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device

Trung Quốc 1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device nhà cung cấp
1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device nhà cung cấp 1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: GEZHI or OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-1x1 Optical Switch

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: Optical Switches Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Channel: 1x1 Control Type: Latching or Non-latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Channel blocking

1x1 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device

 
GEZHI PHOTONICS 1x1 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line.
 
The optical switch must be actuated to select or change between two states. As a result, it consumes low electric energy to operate the optical switch.

 
Features
  • Compact design, Miniature size
  • Short switching time
  • Low optical distortions
  • Low cross talk, Low Insertion Loss
  • Wide operating wavelength Range
  • Seam-seal package
  • Highly Stable & Reliable 
  • Epoxy-free on Optical Path
  • Single mode or Multimode optional
  • Fail-Safe Latching and Non-latching
 
Applications
  • Network switching
  • R&D in Laboratory
  • Fiber sensor
  • Channel blocking
  • System monitoring
  • Module and System Integration
  • Metropolitan Area Network
  • Network protection and restoration
  • Instrumentation, testing, and measurement 
 


Specification

Parameters

 GZ-1×1
Wavelength Rangenm850±40/1300±401260~1650
Operating avelengthnm850/13001310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion LossdBTyp:0.5 Max:0.8Typ:0.5   Max:0.8
Return LossdBMM≥30 SM≥50
CrosstalkdBMM≥65 SM≥75
PDLdB≤0.05
WDLdB≤0.25
TDLdB≤0.25
RepeatabilitydB≤±0.02
Power Supplyv3.0 or 5.0
Lifetimetimes≥107
Switch Timems≤8
Transmission PowermW≤500
Operating Temperature-20~+70
Storage Temperature-40~+85
Weightg16
Dimensionmm(L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2

 
Pins

TypePinElectric DriveStatus Sensor
1×1 Pin 1Pin 5Pin 6Pin 10Pin 2-3Pin 3-4Pin 7-8Pin 8-9
LatchingP1-P2----GNDV+CloseOpenOpenClose
Light closeV+GND----OpenCloseCloseOpen
Non-latchingP1-P2--------CloseOpenOpenClose
Light closeV+----GNDOpenCloseCloseOpen

 
Optical Route

Status OneStatus Two

 
                   1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device
 

                       1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device

 
Dimension

                 1x1 Opto Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device
Order Information

ModeWavelengthVoltage TypeControl ModelFiber TypeFiber DiameterFiber LengthConnector

S=SM
M=MM

85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others

3=3V
5=5V

L=Latching
N=Non- Latching

5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others

25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others

1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others

0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC

 
 
 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Người liên hệ: Ena Lin

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)